Difference between revisions of "PD:Media partners"
From MUSICAL HERITAGE ORGANIZATION
m (Protected "Media partners" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite)) [cascading]) |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Logo !! Media partner !! Offical website | ! Logo !! Media partner !! Offical website | ||
|- bgcolor="#ECECEC" | |- bgcolor="#ECECEC" | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Pd-logo-uyx.png|100px|link=]] |
| − | | Dominio Publico Uruguay | + | | Dominio Publico Uruguay<br>(please contact [[Commons:User:Zeroth|Rodrigo Barbano]]) |
| [http://www.dominiopublico.uy www.dominiopublico.uy] | | [http://www.dominiopublico.uy www.dominiopublico.uy] | ||
|- bgcolor="#ECECEC" | |- bgcolor="#ECECEC" | ||
Revision as of 13:59, 12 April 2014
List of the official media partners of the Swiss Foundation Public Domain:
| Logo | Media partner | Offical website |
|---|---|---|
| |
Dominio Publico Uruguay (please contact Rodrigo Barbano) |
www.dominiopublico.uy |
| |
International Music Score Library Project (IMSLP) | www.imslp.org |
| |
Open Knowledge Foundation (OKF) | www.okfn.org |
| |
Project Gutenberg (PG) | www.gutenberg.org |