Difference between revisions of "PD:Staff"
From MUSICAL HERITAGE ORGANIZATION
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| IT and Technical support | | IT and Technical support | ||
|- bgcolor="#ECECEC" | |- bgcolor="#ECECEC" | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Evelyn.jpg|100px|link=]] |
| [[User:Nike75|Evelyn Eisenhauer]] | | [[User:Nike75|Evelyn Eisenhauer]] | ||
| MARCOM | | MARCOM | ||
Revision as of 07:46, 20 August 2015
The Staff of the Swiss Foundation Public Domain is composed by the following members:
| Picture | Member | Function |
|---|---|---|
| |
Christoph Zimmermann | IT and Technical support |
| |
Evelyn Eisenhauer | MARCOM |
| |
Martin Osterwalder | Specialist advice |
| |
Roland Dreyer | Public Relations |